Signature Necklaces
-
Pink Sapphire Triple Cluster Tennis Necklace
$ 3,500.00Pink Sapphire Triple Cluster Tennis Necklace
$ 3,500.00 -
Emerald & Diamond Bezel Drop Fringe Necklace
$ 4,350.00Emerald & Diamond Bezel Drop Fringe Necklace
$ 4,350.00 -
Turquoise & Diamond Heart Tennis Necklace
$ 5,395.00Turquoise & Diamond Heart Tennis Necklace
$ 5,395.00 -
Graduated Pear-Cut Diamond Drop Necklace
$ 7,200.00Graduated Pear-Cut Diamond Drop Necklace
$ 7,200.00 -
Gold Diamond Lariat Necklace
$ 4,250.00 - $ 5,350.00Gold Diamond Lariat Necklace
$ 4,250.00 - $ 5,350.00